Dan Max at EXP Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home Fast
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
211.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 6761 Arbor BLVD, Thornton, CO 80602
    1/13 13
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,460 SqFt

    $520,920 0.8%

    $524,900

    6761 Arbor BLVD, Thornton, CO 80602

    MLS# 7302791

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 12816 Ironstone WAY #104, Parker, CO 80134
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 1 Bath 929 SqFt

    $270,000

    $270,000

    12816 Ironstone WAY #104, Parker, CO 80134

    MLS# 2101231

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 20710 E Princeton PL, Aurora, CO 80013
    1/49 49
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,554 SqFt

    $600,000

    $600,000

    20710 E Princeton PL, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 9725596

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 8199 Welby RD #2304, Denver, CO 80229
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 4 Baths 1,260 SqFt

    $348,500 10.6%

    $315,000

    8199 Welby RD #2304, Denver, CO 80229

    MLS# 8199382

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5715 Boston ST, Denver, CO 80238
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,429 SqFt

    $675,000

    $675,000

    5715 Boston ST, Denver, CO 80238

    MLS# 4801691

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1086 Williams LOOP, Elizabeth, CO 80107
    1/14 14
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,612 SqFt

    $579,900

    $579,900

    1086 Williams LOOP, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    MLS# 5123411

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 839 S Norfolk ST, Aurora, CO 80017
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,160 SqFt

    $499,000 2.9%

    $485,000

    839 S Norfolk ST, Aurora, CO 80017

    MLS# 2232415

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1927 E 117th WAY, Northglenn, CO 80233
    1/32 32
    6 Beds 3 Baths 2,450 SqFt

    $510,000 5.2%

    $485,000

    1927 E 117th WAY, Northglenn, CO 80233

    MLS# 4882525

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 4899 S Dudley ST #B14, Littleton, CO 80123
    1/26 26
    1 Bath 511 SqFt

    $230,000 0.4%

    $229,000

    4899 S Dudley ST #B14, Littleton, CO 80123

    MLS# 1771938

    Listed by Foxtrot Realty

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 2449 N Humboldt ST, Denver, CO 80205
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,662 SqFt

    $900,000 9.1%

    $825,000

    2449 N Humboldt ST, Denver, CO 80205

    MLS# 3438458

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    1/44 44
    5 Beds 5 Baths 5,090 SqFt

    $938,000 0.9%

    $930,000

    590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    MLS# 5439988

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 843 Diamond Ridge CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    1/31 31
    7 Beds 6 Baths 6,657 SqFt

    $2,000,000 4.8%

    $2,100,000

    843 Diamond Ridge CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    MLS# 4362130

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 218 S 2nd AVE, Superior, CO 80027
    1/49 49
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,954 SqFt

    $1,235,000 2.9%

    $1,200,000

    218 S 2nd AVE, Superior, CO 80027

    MLS# 9253882

    Listed by Guide Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 2 Baths 999 SqFt

    $300,000

    $300,000

    12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241

    MLS# 9342095

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Condo

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6650 E Arizona AVE #153, Denver, CO 80224
    1/17 17
    2 Beds 1 Bath 810 SqFt

    $262,000 0.8%

    $260,000

    6650 E Arizona AVE #153, Denver, CO 80224

    MLS# 8788221

    Listed by HomeSmart

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 7423 Sand Lake HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,606 SqFt

    $350,000 4.1%

    $365,000

    7423 Sand Lake HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    MLS# 3874610

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 30915 Walter DR, Conifer, CO 80433
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,827 SqFt

    $625,000 1.6%

    $615,000

    30915 Walter DR, Conifer, CO 80433

    MLS# 3234193

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6854 W Roxbury PL, Littleton, CO 80128
    1/32 32
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,132 SqFt

    $635,000 2.3%

    $650,000

    6854 W Roxbury PL, Littleton, CO 80128

    MLS# 9155658

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 4308 Raritan ST, Denver, CO 80211
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,732 SqFt

    $770,000 2.7%

    $750,000

    4308 Raritan ST, Denver, CO 80211

    MLS# 5130697

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 45990 Summit RD, Parker, CO 80138
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,148 SqFt

    $570,000 3.6%

    $550,000

    45990 Summit RD, Parker, CO 80138

    MLS# 6554019

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 12461 W Virginia AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228
    1/40 40
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,453 SqFt

    $525,000

    $525,000

    12461 W Virginia AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228

    MLS# 4285502

    Listed by Brick and Ivy LLC

    Townhouse

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 995 Diamond Rim DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    1/50 50
    5 Beds 4 Baths 4,324 SqFt

    $699,900

    $699,900

    995 Diamond Rim DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    MLS# 8609852

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1548 Amber CT, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    1/49 49
    4 Beds 5 Baths 4,804 SqFt

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    1548 Amber CT, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    MLS# 2633575

    Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 987 W Briarwood AVE, Littleton, CO 80120
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,133 SqFt

    $600,000 1.7%

    $589,900

    987 W Briarwood AVE, Littleton, CO 80120

    MLS# 7460507

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp

Dan Max at EXP Realty

Dan Max

FA. FA.100093281

+1(720) 255-1033 danmaxrealty@gmail.com

9800 Pyramid Court Suite 400, Englewood, CO, 80112
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home Fast
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews

White Blue Modern Real Estate Agent Business Card - 1

Get My App

eXp

Dan Max at EXP Realty

Dan Max

FA. FA.100093281

+1(720) 255-1033 danmaxrealty@gmail.com